📡 DD Yadagiri: Airtel: - 946, Sun Direct: - 188, Tata Sky: - 1499, Videocon: - 702, Dish TV: -1627, Bright Way Local: 23.
📡 TSAT Vidya: TATA Sky - 1479, SUN Direct - 195, Airtel - 948, Bright Way Local: 49.
📡 TSAT Nipuna: SUN Direct : 196, Airtel - 949, TATA Sky -1480, Bright Way Local: 50

28 January 2022

thumbnail

Date 28/01/2022 Friday All Mediums Digital Classes All Classes Time Tables and Work Sheets

*జనవరి 28వ తేదీ నిపుణ ఛానల్ లో పాఠాలు*

*💎 ఉన్నత పాఠశాలల (High Schools) షెడ్యూల్డ్*

*10వ,తరగతి - Bio Science - ఉదయం 10.00 నుండి 10.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం: Co ordination -I* (EM)
🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈

*9వ,తరగతి - Bio Science - ఉదయం 10.30 నుండి 11.00 గంటల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Challenges in Improving Agricultural Production -1* (UM)

♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦

*8వ,తరగతి - గణితం - ఉదయం 12.00 నుండి 12.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - చక్రవడ్డీ అనువర్తనాలు*


^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

*10వ,తరగతి - Urdu - ఉదయం 12.30 నుండి 01.00 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - Durre Yateem - 2* (UM)

        💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢

*9వ తరగతి - English - 02.00 గం,, నుండి 02.30 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - The River* (Poem)

         √√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√

*8వ తరగతి - Bio Science - 02.30 గం,, నుండి 03.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Reproduction in Animals -2* (EM)

        🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲

*10వ తరగతి - సాంఘీకశాస్త్రం - 03.00 గం,, నుండి 03.30 గ,,ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - స్వతంత్ర్య భారతదేశం (మొదటి ముప్పై సంవత్సరాలు- 1947-1977) -1*

             🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰

*9వ తరగతి - Maths - 03.30 గం,, నుండి 04.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Surface Areas & Volumes -2* (EM)

♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣

*8వ తరగతి - Bio Science - 04.00 గం,, నుండి 04.30 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Age of Adolescence -2*(UM)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

*10వ తరగతి - తెలుగు - 04.30 గం,, నుండి 05.00 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - శతక మధురిమ -1*

            🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃
thumbnail

Date 28/01/2022 Friday All Mediums Digital Classes Time Tables and Videos

*జనవరి 28వ తేదీ నిపుణ ఛానల్ లో పాఠాలు*

*💎 ఉన్నత పాఠశాలల (High Schools) షెడ్యూల్డ్*

*10వ,తరగతి - Bio Science - ఉదయం 10.00 నుండి 10.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం: Co ordination -I* (EM)



🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈

*9వ,తరగతి - Bio Science - ఉదయం 10.30 నుండి 11.00 గంటల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Challenges in Improving Agricultural Production -1* (UM)

♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦

*8వ,తరగతి - గణితం - ఉదయం 12.00 నుండి 12.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - చక్రవడ్డీ అనువర్తనాలు*


^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

*10వ,తరగతి - Urdu - ఉదయం 12.30 నుండి 01.00 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - Durre Yateem - 2* (UM)


        💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢

*9వ తరగతి - English - 02.00 గం,, నుండి 02.30 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - The River* (Poem)


         √√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√

*8వ తరగతి - Bio Science - 02.30 గం,, నుండి 03.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Reproduction in Animals -2* (EM)


        🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲

*10వ తరగతి - సాంఘీకశాస్త్రం - 03.00 గం,, నుండి 03.30 గ,,ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - స్వతంత్ర్య భారతదేశం (మొదటి ముప్పై సంవత్సరాలు- 1947-1977) -1*


             🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰

*9వ తరగతి - Maths - 03.30 గం,, నుండి 04.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Surface Areas & Volumes -2* (EM)


♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣

*8వ తరగతి - Bio Science - 04.00 గం,, నుండి 04.30 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Age of Adolescence -2*(UM)


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

*10వ తరగతి - తెలుగు - 04.30 గం,, నుండి 05.00 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - శతక మధురిమ -1*


            🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃

26 January 2022

thumbnail

Date 27.02.2022 Digital Classes All Classes All Mediums Videos

X 10.00 Phy'Science Human Eye & Colorful World -1 



IX 10.30 UM Maths SURFACE AREA AND VOLUME - 1 Download here

VIII 12.00 Social Studies ద్రవ్యం- బ్యాంకింగ్   


X 12.30 Maths UM Pair of Linear Equations in Two Variables - III

IX 2.00 Phy Science మిశ్రనీయ- అమిశ్రనీయ ద్రావణాలను వేరుచేయు పద్ధతులు



VIII 2.30 English Humanity Gerunds 



X 3.00 Bio Sci హార్దిక వలయాలు

IX. 3.30 Maths Surface Areas & Volumes - I





VIII 4.00 UM Maths Construction of Quadrilaterals -III


X 4.30 English A.Reading Rendezvous with ray


 
thumbnail

Date 27.01.2022 All Classes All Mediums Digital Classes Time Tables

X 10.00 Phy'Science Human Eye & Colorful World -1   Download

IX 10.30 UM Maths SURFACE AREA AND VOLUME - 1 Download here

VIII 12.00 Social Studies ద్రవ్యం- బ్యాంకింగ్   

X 12.30 Maths UM Pair of Linear Equations in Two Variables - III

IX 2.00 Phy Science మిశ్రనీయ- అమిశ్రనీయ ద్రావణాలను వేరుచేయు పద్ధతులు

VIII 2.30 English Humanity Gerunds 

X 3.00 Bio Sci హార్దిక వలయాలు

IX. 3.30  Maths Surface Areas & Volumes - I


VIII 4.00 UM Maths Construction of Quadrilaterals -III

X 4.30 English A.Reading Rendezvous with ray

25 January 2022

thumbnail

Date 25.01.2022 Tuesday All Classes Digital Classes Time Tables and Videos

*జనవరి 25వ తేదీ నిపుణ ఛానల్ లో పాఠాలు*

*💎 ఉన్నత పాఠశాలల (High Schools) షెడ్యూల్డ్*

*10వ,తరగతి - Maths - ఉదయం 10.00 నుండి 10.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం: Similar Triangles -II* (EM)


🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈

*9వ,తరగతి - Physics - ఉదయం 10.30 నుండి 11.00 గంటల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Atom Molecules - Chemical Reactions -3* (UM)

♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦

*8వ,తరగతి - జీవశాస్త్రం - ఉదయం 12.00 నుండి 12.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - ఆహార పదార్థాల నిల్వ*


^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

10వ,తరగతి - Bio Science - ఉదయం 12.30 నుండి 01.00 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - Excretory System -1* (UM)

        💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢

*9వ తరగతి - హిందీ - 02.00 గం,, నుండి 02.30 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - ఫుట్‌బాల్*


         √√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√

*8వ తరగతి - Social - 02.30 గం,, నుండి 03.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - The Polar Regions -2* (EM)


        🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲

*10వ తరగతి - భౌతికశాస్త్రం - 03.00 గం,, నుండి 03.30 గ,,ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - ఆధునిక ఆవర్తన పట్టిక*


             🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰

*9వ తరగతి - Bio Science - 03.30 గం,, నుండి 04.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Animal Behaviour -1* (EM)


♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣

*8వ తరగతి - తెలుగు SL - 04.00 గం,, నుండి 04.30 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - మూర్ఖులు -1*(UM)


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

*10వ తరగతి - హిందీ - 04.30 గం,, నుండి 05.00 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - లోక్‌గీత్ - 1*


            🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃

23 January 2022

thumbnail

Date 24.01.2022 Monday Digital Classes All Classes Time Tables and Work Sheets


X 10.00am EM Social Studies National Liberation Movements III


IX 10.30am UM U Moulana Hafiz Mohammed ANWARULLAH KHan Bahadur



VIII 12.00pm TM Phy.Sci ప్లాస్టిక్ మరియు వాతావరణం


X 12.30pm UM Phy Sci Human Eye and Colorful World Part 1 


IX 2.00pm TM Phy. Sci గురుత్వ కేంద్రం


VIII 2.30pm EM Phy.Sci Sound - I 



X 3.00 TM Maths సరూప త్రిభుజాలు అనుపాత సిద్ధాంతం

IX 3.30 EM Phy.Sci Is Matter Pure - Types of Mixtures



VIII 4.00 UM Urdu Mahe  Phali Tareeq


X 4.30pm Telugu భాగొద్వాయం



*జనవరి 24వ తేదీ దూరదర్శన్ యాదగిరి ఛానల్ లో పాఠాలు*

*💎 ఉన్నత పాఠశాలల (High Schools) షెడ్యూల్డ్*

*10వ,తరగతి - Social - ఉదయం 10.00 నుండి 10.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం: National Liberation Movements -III* (EM)

🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈🎈

*9వ,తరగతి - Urdu - ఉదయం 10.30 నుండి 11.00 గంటల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Moulana Hafiz Mohammad Anwarullah Khan Bahadur Fazalah Jung*

♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦♦

*8వ,తరగతి - భౌతికశాస్త్రం - ఉదయం 12.00 నుండి 12.30 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - ప్లాస్టిక్ మరియు వాతావరణం*

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

10వ,తరగతి - Physics - ఉదయం 12.30 నుండి 01.00 వరకు* 

 *👉పాఠం - Human Eye and Colourful World -1* (UM)

        💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢💢

*9వ తరగతి - భౌతికశాస్త్రం - 02.00 గం,, నుండి 02.30 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - గురుత్వ కేంద్రం*

         √√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√√

*8వ తరగతి - Physics - 02.30 గం,, నుండి 03.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Sound -1* (EM)

        🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲🍲

*10వ తరగతి - గణితం - 03.00 గం,, నుండి 03.30 గ,,ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - స్వరూప త్రిభుజాలు - ప్రాథమిక అనుపాత సిద్ధాంతం*

             🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰🌰

*9వ తరగతి - Physics - 03.30 గం,, నుండి 04.00 గం,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Is Matter Pure - Types of Mixtures* (EM)

♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣♣

*8వ తరగతి - Urdu - 04.00 గం,, నుండి 04.30 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - Maheene ki Phali Tareeq*(UM)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

*10వ తరగతి - తెలుగు - 04.30 గం,, నుండి 05.00 గ,, ల వరకు*

*👉పాఠం - భాగ్యోదయం - 2*

            🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃🍃

thumbnail

Transmission schedule of Digital Lessons from 24.01.2022 to 28.01.2022 Re.No.342 / D2 / SIET / 2019-20

Proceedings of the Director , State Institute of Educational Technology ETV Studios , Ramanthapur : Hyderabad Present A Krishna Rao , MSc Md 

Transmission schedule of Digital Lessons from 24.01.2022 to 28.01.2022 Re.No.342 / D2 / SIET / 2019-20

 Sub SIEL . Hyderabad Covid - 19 Pandemic - Academic Year 2021-22 - Transmission schedule of Digital Lessons from 24.01.2022 to 28.01.2022 through T - SAT ( Vidya Channel ) - Communicated - Reg . Dated : 23.01.2022 

Ref : 

1. Proc.Re.No. 100 / Genl / 2022 dated : 22.01.2022 of the DSE , TS . Hyderabad . 


In pursuance of the instructions issued in the reference cited . the transmission schedule of Digital Lessons ic .. from 24.01.2022 to 28.01.2022 to be telecast through T - SAT ( Vidya Channel ) in allotted time slots is herewith communicated to all the District Educational Officers in the State and they are requested to communicate the same to the concerned officials in their respective districts for taking necessary steps for viewing the digital lessons by the school children . Action should be taken accordingly . 

Enel : As above . 

AR DIRECTOR , SIET HYDERABAD

 To

 All the District Educational Officers in the State . Copy to the Regional Joint Director , Hyderabad and Warangal for information and necessary action Copy Submitted to the Director of School Education and Ex - Officio State Project Director , Samagra Shiksha , TS . Hyderabad for favour of information . Copy submitted to the Director of School Education . Telangana . Hyderabad . Copy forwarded to the Director . SCERT . TS . Hyderabad . Copy forwarded to the Addl.Director . TSMS Society , Hyderabad for information . Copy forwarded to the Secretary . TSREIS , Hyderabad for information .